Rebecca Agbayani
3rd Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Debbie Agures
Lunch Coordinator
(973) 345-2212
Alyssa Allen
2nd Grade Teacher
(973) 345-2212
Gisella Almonte
Paraprofessional
(973) 345-2212
Mark Aue
Security
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Keysha Bacote
Kindergarten Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Troy Bailey
Security
(973) 345-2212
Melany Banks
Paraprofessional
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
John Benz
Special Education Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Lindsay Braen
1st Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Anitheia Buffaloe
Facilities
(973) 345-2212
Romina Buza
Special Education Coordinator
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Francina Cabrera
Preschool Teacher
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Frank Cappello
Physical Education Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Dominic Carfagno
Special Education Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Lissett Castaneda
Paraprofessional
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Karyna Castillo
3rd Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Kylla Champagne
Paraprofessional
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Elizabeth Cicci
Paraprofessional
(973)345-2212
Vanessa Coleman
1st Grade Teacher
(973) 345-2212
Jillian Cox
Preschool Teacher
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Donna DeMarco
Preschool Teacher
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Alyssa D'Ercole
Physical Educationo Teacher
(973) 345-2212
Marie Donnantuono
Librarian/Language Arts
(973) 345-2212
Christopher Drake
Middle School Social Studies
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Marisol Figueroa
Paraprofessional
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Rebecca Hennessy
Preschool Teacher
(973) 345-2212
Amaris Henry
Master Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Nicole Holmes
3rd Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Jaclyn Hoogmoed
2nd Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Lincy Jaice
Middle School Science
(973) 345-2212
Shadeequa Jones
Paraprofessional
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Keirra Kelley
Substitute Teacher
Support Staff
(973) 345-2212
Dr. Heru Keonte
Principal 3rd - 8th
Administration
(973) 345-2212
Linda LaVoie-Martino
3rd Grade Teacher
(973) 345-2212
Deja Leaks
School Social Worker
(973) 345-2212
Matthew Lee
ESL Teacher
(973) 345-2212
Jushean Lee-Woods
Nurse
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Giuseppe Lepiani
Technology Coordinator
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Peter Longo
Middle School Math
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Lindsy Lopez
Substitute Teacher
Support Staff
(973) 345-2212
Jerry Loving
Facilities
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Rosalba Malkin
Preschool Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Victoria Marcus
Preschool Teacher
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Lily Morales
World Language
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Kimberly Mosby
Confidential Secretary to the Principal
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Ryan Naundorff
Substitute Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Gary Pagan
Special Education Teacher
(973) 345-2212
Michelle Petriello
Founder/Principal PreK - 2nd Grade
Administration
(973) 345-2212
Christa Pittman
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(973) 345-2212
Ted Poecker
Middle School Language Arts
(973) 345-2212
Ashley Romano
Art Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Megan Ruchalski
Master Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Christina Scano
Founder/Lead
Administration
(973) 345-2212
Erin Schrieks
2nd Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Kristen Seetaram
1st Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Alisa Shupak
Supervisor of Curricula
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Sandra Simmons
Master Teacher Preschool
(973) 345-2212
Jaclyn Soltesz
1st Grade Teacher
(973) 345-2212
Michelle Tencza
Kindergarten Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Adriana Thompson
Paraprofessional
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Debbie Tillman
Lunch Coordinator
McBride
(973) 345-2212
John Tillman
Paraprofessional
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Cierra Tillman
2nd Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Francis Urchak
Facilities
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Victor Vilchez
Social Worker
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Irwin Vinnik
Kindergarten Teacher
(973) 345-2212
Angel Woodley
Kindergarten Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Keith Wright
Facilities
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Claudia Wright
Preschool Nurse
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Alyssa Zangrilli
4th Grade Teacher
(973) 345-2212