Rebecca Agbayani
3rd Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Debbie Agures
Lunch
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Mark Aue
Security
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Keysha Bacote
Kindergarten Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Melany Banks
Substitue Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
John Benz
Special Education Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Candance Bibb
Middle School Science
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Lindsay Braen
1st Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Anitheia Buffaloe
Lunch
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Romina Buza
Special Education Coordinator
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Francina Cabrera
Preschool Teacher
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Frank Cappello
Physical Education Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Dominic Carfagno
Special Education Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Lissett Castaneda
Paraprofessional
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Karyna Castillo
2nd Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Kylla Champagne
Paraprofessional
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Megan Conheeney
4th Grade Teacher
(973) 345-2212
Jillian Cox
Preschool Teacher
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Donna DeMarco
Preschool Teacher
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Marie Donnantuono
Librarian/Language Arts
(973) 345-2212
Christopher Drake
Middle School Social Studies
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Marisol Figueroa
Paraprofessional
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Christyn Fusco
Substitute Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Lacee Gold
Preschool Teacher
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Corrine Harney
Preschool Master Teacher
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Amaris Henry
Master Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Nicole Holmes
1st Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Jaclyn Hoogmoed
2nd Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Shadeequa Jones
Paraprofessional
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Keirra Kelley
Paraprofessional
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Dr. Heru Keonte
Dean of Students
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Geralyn Latza
Preschool Teacher
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Jushean Lee-Woods
Nurse
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Giuseppe Lepiani
Technology Coordinator
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Peter Longo
Middle School Math
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Lindsy Lopez
Paraprofessional
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Jerry Loving
Facilities
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Rosalba Malkin
Kindergarten Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Victoria Marcus
Preschool Teacher
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Rose Monge
Administrative Assistant
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Lily Morales
World Language
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Kimberly Mosby
Confidential Secretary to the Principal
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Ryan Naundorff
Substitute Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Michelle Petriello
Principal Preschool
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Christa Pittman
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(973) 345-2212
Ashley Romano
Art Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Megan Ruchalski
Master Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Arielle Saltzman
Physical Education Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Christina Scano
Founder/Principal
(973) 345-2212
Erin Schrieks
2nd Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Kristen Seetaram
1st Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Alisa Shupak
Supervisor of Curricula
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Michelle Tencza
Kindergarten Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Adriana Thompson
Paraprofessional
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
John Tillman
Paraprofessional
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Debbie Tillman
Lunch Coordinator
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Cierra Tillman
2nd Grade Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Francis Urchak
Facilities
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Victor Vilchez
Social Worker
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Angel Woodley
Kindergarten Teacher
Oliver
(973) 345-2212
Keith Wright
Facilities
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Claudia Wright
Preschool Nurse
McBride
(973) 345-2212
Alyssa Zangrilli
Middle School Language Arts
Oliver
(973) 345-2212